03.01. Списки на автобусы
3 января 2024
Место отправления: музей-панорама Бородинская Битва (Кутузовский просп., 38, стр. 1)
Время сбора 10:45
Время отправления 11:00
АВТОБУС 1
- Аверин Михаил 10 класс
- Балдин Максим 6 класс
- Барлыбаев Батыр 7 класс
- Божко Дмитрий 6 класс
- Вальтц Антонина 8 класс
- Волкова Алёна 7 класс
- Голубев Ярослав 6 класс
- Горелова Елизавета Александровна
- Гречко Мария 7 класс
- Дорожкин Максим 6 класс
- Живцов Павел Максимович
- Жуков Василий 7 класс
- Жуков Борис Дмитриевич
- Журавлев Матвей Денисович
- Запольски Мишель 10 класс
- Кабардин Александр 10 класс
- Каменских Константин 7 класс
- Колодицкий Николай 6 класс
- Коноплев Арсений 6 класс
- Котов Тимофей 10 класс
- Кузнецова Анна 7 класс
- Лавренова Анна 6 класс
- Лебедев Всеволод 7 класс
- Лучинин Иван 6 класс
- Матвеев Максим 7 класс
- Мустафаев Руслан 10 класс
- Мухаматьярова Мариам 6 класс
- Новиков Андрей 7 класс
- Пескова Софья 6 класс
- Петухов Алексей Владимирович
- Платунова Полина 6 класс
- Пухова Екатерина 6 класс
- Романчук Тимофей 6 класс
- Салтыков Михаил 7 класс
- Сикалова Вера 7 класс
- Совалов Артем 10 класс
- Соколов Борис 7 класс
- Федорова Василиса 6 класс
- Федорова Любава 6 класс
- Федорова Серафима 6 класс
- Чапурина Виктория 7 класс
- Шабельникова Алина 7 класс
- Шевцов Николай Николаевич
АВТОБУС 2
- Байдужая Евгения 4 класс
- Байдужий Петр 5 класс
- Барлыбаев Даян 5 класс
- Баштаева Радна 5 класс
- Большакова Алиса 4 класс
- Братко Артём 5 класс
- Бурушева Лейла Шариповна
- Бутрова Ирина Борисовна
- Волгай Оксана Михайловна
- Волокушин Ростислав 4 класс
- Голубева Варвара 2 класс
- Грибова Мария 4 класс
- Журова Елена 5 класс
- Камко Кристина 5 класс
- Коноплева Инна Юрьевна
- Котляр Михаил 4 класс
- Красновский Михаил 5 класс
- Кудряшов Владислав 5 класс
- Монова Юлия Андреевна
- Найдёнова Вера 4 класс
- Нечаев Николай 5 класс
- Николаенко Элеонора 2 класс
- Николаенко Андрей Валериевич
- Патри Иван 5 класс
- Рудыка Сергей 4 класс
- Рухлова Ульяна Олеговна
- Самсонова Маргарита 5 класс
- Сельвесюк Кирилл 5 класс
- Сельвесюк Лилия Алексеевна
- Сильвестров Ростислав Алексеевич
- Федотов Иван 5 класс
- Хажаев Руслан Рашидович
- Хохлов Матвей 5 класс
- Цветков Алексей 4 класс
Добавить комментарий