Списки зачисленных
Списки зачисленных от 8 апреля
1 класс
- Белявский Роман
- Брюзликова Мария
- Вовченко Михаил
- Ивинский Егор
- Коновалов Федор
- Кочковой Глеб
- Красносельский Александр
- Кудряшова Александра
- Михайловская Варвара
- Пименов Иван
- Плеханов Александр
- Силантьев Константин
- Сметанин Владимир
- Торшин Валерий
- Торшина Елизавета
- Чижков Василий
- Щукина Тамара
2 класс
- Арсеньева Екатерина
- Афанасьев Максим
- Гасанова Карина
- Килин Лев
- Китаев Даниил
- Коржавина Яна
- Кудряшов Лев
- Патаридзе София
- Патаридзе Нина
- Перфилов Михаил
- Платицына Ольга
- Стремина Ирина
- Файзуллин Дамир
- Шахрай Алиса
3 класс
- Антилевский Тимофей
- Бакаева Валентина
- Бурхайло Алексей
- Варнавский Георгий
- Володин Игорь
- Гаврилов Владимир
- Галкин Ярослав
- Глубоковская София
- Гречаная Алина
- Дегтярев Тимофей
- Егорова Алевтина
- Корякина Надежда
- Ларионова Анна
- Монов Дмитрий
- Наумкин Павел
- Пестрецов Андрей
- Самсонова Олеся
- Скакун Мария
- Сметанина Анастасия
- Телков Федор
- Филиппова Анна
- Хрусталева Александра
- Щеткин Илья
- Щеткин Александр
- Яковенко Макар
4 класс
- Барышев Ростислав
- Белашев Виктор
- Белявский Артемий
- Бесидская Майя
- Большаков Александр
- Большакова Алиса
- Бочаров Борис
- Быкова Валерия
- Валитов Даниэль
- Васина Вероника
- Гасанов Мурад
- Головкин Александр
- Громов Артём
- Гущин Никита
- Данилова Таисия
- Езерский Пётр
- Ивлев Тимофей
- Козин Сергей
- Козлов Михаил
- Лобанов Николай
- Лылин Игорь
- Малука Елизавета
- Мартини Риккардо
- Морозов Дмитрий
- Овсянников Никита
- Овсянников Феликс
- Овсянникова Оливия
- Сахнова Анастасия
- Слободской Виталий
- Степанова Анастасия
- Устюжанинов Григорий
- Цветков Алексей
- Чижков Александр
- Шишина Виктория
- Щукина Александра
5 класс
- Аветикян Вячеслав
- Бербиков Владимир
- Григорьев Григорий
- Дегтярь Вячеслав
- Жданов Алексей
- Журова Елена
- Калашникова Елизавета
- Косилко Даниил
- Мазурова Анастасия
- Марьин Егор
- Моренков Артём
- Овчинникова Александра
- Романченко Кирилл
- Самсонова Маргарита
- Скакун Александр
- Стойков Мирослав
- Федотов Иван
- Черванёв Тимофей
- Шумская Анна
- Ярох Артём
6 класс
- Арсенина Полина
- Белов Артём
- Будылин Михаил
- Гаврилин Глеб
- Кисимов Фёдор
- Коноплев Арсений
- Лучинин Иван
- Майданов Лука
- Пескова Софья
- Полехин Платон
- Пухова Екатерина
- Ставцева Валентина
- Фефелов Иван
- Филатов Федор
7-8 классы
- Ворожейкина Елизавета
- Грачева Ума
- Дубовцев Кирилл
- Залещанский Иван
- Захаров Андрей
- Каменских Константин
- Климова Аделаида
- Малука Даниил
- Нацвин Тимофей
- Стойков Мартин
- Суслова Анна
- Токарев Макар
- Федосеева Ульяна
- Чистов Андрей
- Щукин Николай
Добавить комментарий