Списки зачисленных
Обновление от 22 июня
3-4 класс
- Абдуллин Амир
- Альмендингер Марта
- Анисимова Полина
- Аракелов Грант
- Аюров Артур
- Белоцерковец Александр
- Бесидская Майя
- Бозиев Марат
- Большакова Алиса
- Бородина Арина
- Быстрова Елизавета
- Вальдес-Мартинес Мартин
- Воробьев Савва
- Грибова Мария
- Горюнова Елизавета
- Грязева Таисия
- Дегтярев Артемий
- Дегтярев Тимофей
- Журавлева Милана
- Зырянов Александр
- Казакова Варвара
- Кольцов Александр
- Кольцов Николай
- Котляр Михаил
- Кречетов Артём
- Лейдлер Василиса-София
- Лисицкий Михаил
- Лылин Игорь
- Максимова Ева
- Маховский Милан
- Мацкевич Виктория
- Милюкова Агния
- Миронычев Егор
- Мирошник Степан
- Мирющенко Александр
- Ошемков Артемий
- Панина Мария
- Пидопригора Александра
- Плетников Георгий
- Позняк Алиса
- Поляков Данила
- Потапова Полина
- Румянцев Сергей
- Сайфутдинов Алим
- Сахарова Таисия
- Свиридов Тимофей
- Семенихин Филипп
- Сланина Мария
- Суворов Артём
- Ткаченко Лев
- Хлопина Александра
- Хохлов Максим
- Шейнгайт Михаил
- Шкодин Илья
- Щукина Александра
- Эйсымонт Дарья
- Юдинцева Мария
- Юнгельсон Марк
- Беляев Лев
- Боровков Егор
- Ботвиновский Роман
- Гаврилов Данила
- Глазнев Тимофей
- Горкунов Артем
- Головин Кирилл
- Головин Михаил
- Голубев Ярослав
- Гочачко Платон
- Груздева Полина
- Жукова Татьяна
- Квитко Александр
- Колесникова Варвара
- Кравченко Мира
- Краснова Елизавета
- Лавренова Екатерина
- Мажейко Андрей
- Масликов Максим
- Мусатова Кристина
- Надольный Фёдор
- Нелюбин Прохор
- Плескачёва Алиса
- Поликанин Даниил
- Помигуев Владимир
- Ревуцкий Андрей
- Решетов Андрей
- Русакова Мария
- Сажин Михаэль
- Семашко Антон
- Фаюстова Ольга
- Юрченко Кирилл
- Ярох Артем
- Волгай Варвара
- Дрыгин Степан
- Ермолин Михаил
- Костенко Наталия
- Кучумов Амир
- Лепешкин Алексей
- Мельников Иван
- Овсянникова Александра
- Отчесов Даниил
- Помигуев Денис
- Романов Андрей
- Сайфутдинова Сафия
- Сурвилло Даниил
- Сутягин Алексей
- Тюменцева Татьяна
- Щукин Николай
5-6 класс
7-8 класс
Добавить комментарий